Spielplan SGDB 1

1. | So., 04.08.19 15:00 | A |  | SC Alsweiler | 3 : 4
2. | So., 11.08.19 15:00 | H |  | FSG Ottweiler-Steinbach II | 4 : 1
3. | So., 18.08.19 15:00 | A |  | SG Hoof-Osterbrücken | 1 : 7
4. | So., 25.08.19 15:00 | H |  | SG Scheuern-Steinb./Dörs. | 4 : 3
5. | So., 01.09.19 15:00 | A |  | SG Namborn-Steinb.-W. | 2 : 1
6. | Sa., 07.09.19 16:00 | H |  | STV Urweiler | 3 : 1
7. | Sa., 23.11.19 15:30 | A |  | SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler | 0:0
8. | So., 22.09.19 15:00 | H |  | SV Baltersweiler | 2 : 1
9. | Sa., 28.09.19 16:00 | A |  | 1. FC Niederkirchen | 8 : 4
10. | So., 06.10.19 15:00 | H |  | SG Oberkirchen/Grügelborn | 1 : 2
11. | So., 13.10.19 15:00 | H |  | SV Bliesen | 4 : 3
12. | So., 20.10.19 15:00 | A |  | SG Marpingen-Urexweiler II | 0:6
13. | So., 27.10.19 15:00 | H |  | SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn II | 2:1
14. | So., 03.11.19 14:30 | A |  | SG Peterberg | 1:2
15. | So., 10.11.19 14:30 | H |  | SG Gronig-Oberthal | 3:3
16. | So., 17.11.19 14:30 | H |  | SC Alsweiler | 3:2
17. | So., 01.12.19 14:30 | A |  | FSG Ottweiler-Steinbach II | 0:2
18. | So., 01.03.20 15:00 | H |  | SG Hoof-Osterbrücken | 01.03.
19. | So., 08.03.20 15:00 | A |  | SG Scheuern-Steinb./Dörs. | 08.03.
20. | So., 15.03.20 15:00 | H |  | SG Namborn-Steinb.-W. | 15.03.
21. | So., 22.03.20 15:00 | A |  | STV Urweiler | 22.03.
22. | So., 29.03.20 15:00 | H |  | SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler | 29.03.
23. | So., 05.04.20 15:00 | A |  | SV Baltersweiler | 05.04.
24. | Mo., 13.04.20 15:00 | H |  | 1. FC Niederkirchen | 13.04.
25. | So., 19.04.20 15:00 | A |  | SG Oberkirchen/Grügelborn | 19.04.
26. | So., 26.04.20 15:00 | A |  | SV Bliesen | 26.04.
27. | So., 03.05.20 15:00 | H |  | SG Marpingen-Urexweiler II | 03.05.
28. | So., 10.05.20 15:00 | A |  | SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn II | 10.05.
29. | So., 17.05.20 15:00 | H |  | SG Peterberg | 17.05.
30. | So., 24.05.20 15:00 | A |  | SG Gronig-Oberthal | 24.05.


Tabelle Bezirksliga 
St. Wendel

                                        Sp.|Diff.|Pkt.                         

1. |  |  | SG Oberkirchen/... | 17 | 34 | 41
2. |  |  | Dirmingen-B. (Ab)  | 17 | 20 | 38
3. |  |  | SG Scheuern-Ste... | 17 | 20 | 31
4. |  |  | Urweiler | 17 | 11 | 29
5. |  |  | SG Marpingen-Ur... II (Auf)  | 17 | 10 | 28
6. |  |  | FSG Ottweiler-S... II | 17 | 15 | 27
7. |  |  | Baltersw. | 17 | 12 | 25
8. |  |  | SG Namborn-Stei... | 17 | -11 | 24
9. |  |  | Gronig-Ober. | 17 | -1 | 21
10. |  |  | Alsweiler | 17 | -5 | 20
11. |  |  | Bliesen | 17 | -8 | 20
12. |  |  | Niederkirch. (Auf)  | 17 | -7 | 19
13. |  |  | SV Hasborn II | 17 | 5 | 18
14. |  |  | Wolfersw.-G. | 17 | -10 | 18
15. |  |  | Peterberg (Auf)  | 17 | -26 | 17
16. |  |  | Hoof-Osterbr | 17 | -59 | 8



Spielplan SGDB 2

Kreisliga B St. Wendel
2. | So., 11.08.19 13:15 | H |  | FSG Ottweiler-Steinbach III | 4 : 1
3. | So., 18.08.19 13:15 | A |  | SG Hoof-Osterbrücken II | 1 : 6
4. | So., 25.08.19 13:15 | H |  | SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-R. III | 4 : 3
5. | So., 01.09.19 13:15 | A |  | SG Namborn-Steinb.-Walh. II | 1 : 4
6. | Sa., 07.09.19 17:45 | H |  | STV Urweiler II | 4 : 3
7. | Sa., 23.11.19 17:15 | A |  | SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler II | abgesagt
8. | So., 22.09.19 13:15 | H |  | SV Baltersweiler II | 2 : 1
9. | Sa., 28.09.19 18:00 | A |  | 1. FC Niederkirchen II | 2 : 5
10. | So., 06.10.19 13:15 | H |  | FV Eppelborn III zg. | 2 : 2
11. | So., 13.10.19 13:15 | H |  | SV Bliesen II | 1 : 3
12. | So., 20.10.19 13:15 | A |  | SG Marpingen/Urexweiler III | 3:4
13. | So., 27.10.19 13:15 | H |  | SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn III | 4:2
14. | So., 03.11.19 12:45 | A |  | SG Peterberg II | 1:5
15. | So., 10.11.19 12:45 | H |  | SG Gronig-Oberthal II | 1:1
17. | So., 01.12.19 12:45 | A |  | FSG Ottweiler-Steinbach III | 4:2
18. | So., 01.03.20 13:15 | H |  | SG Hoof-Osterbrücken II | 01.03.
19. | So., 08.03.20 13:15 | A |  | SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-R. III | 08.03.
20. | So., 15.03.20 13:15 | H |  | SG Namborn-Steinb.-Walh. II | 15.03.
21. | So., 22.03.20 13:15 | A |  | STV Urweiler II | 22.03.
22. | So., 29.03.20 13:15 | H |  | SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler II | 29.03.
23. | So., 05.04.20 13:15 | A |  | SV Baltersweiler II | 05.04.
24. | Mo., 13.04.20 13:15 | H |  | 1. FC Niederkirchen II | 13.04.
26. | So., 26.04.20 13:15 | A |  | SV Bliesen II | 26.04.
27. | So., 03.05.20 13:15 | H |  | SG Marpingen/Urexweiler III | 03.05.
28. | So., 10.05.20 13:15 | A |  | SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn III | 10.05.
29. | So., 17.05.20 13:15 | H |  | SG Peterberg II | 17.05.
30. | So., 24.05.20 13:15 | A |  | SG Gronig-Oberthal II | 24.05.

Tabelle Kreisliga B
St. Wendel

                             Sp.|Dif.|Pkt.                        

1. |  |  | SG Oberkirchen/... | 17 | 34 | 41
2. |  |  | Dirmingen-B. (Ab)  | 17 | 20 | 38
3. |  |  | SG Scheuern-Ste... | 17 | 20 | 31
4. |  |  | Urweiler | 17 | 11 | 29
5. |  |  | SG Marpingen-Ur... II (Auf)  | 17 | 10 | 28
6. |  |  | FSG Ottweiler-S... II | 17 | 15 | 27
7. |  |  | Baltersw. | 17 | 12 | 25
8. |  |  | SG Namborn-Stei... | 17 | -11 | 24
9. |  |  | Gronig-Ober. | 17 | -1 | 21
10. |  |  | Alsweiler | 17 | -5 | 20
11. |  |  | Bliesen | 17 | -8 | 20
12. |  |  | Niederkirch. (Auf)  | 17 | -7 | 19
13. |  |  | SV Hasborn II | 17 | 5 | 18
14. |  |  | Wolfersw.-G. | 17 | -10 | 18
15. |  |  | Peterberg (Auf)  | 17 | -26 | 17
16. |  |  | Hoof-Osterbr | 17 | -59 | 8