Spielplan SVD 1 

1. | So., 25.08.19 16:45 | A |  | 1. FC Niederkirchen | 2 : 1
2. | So., 01.09.19 15:00 | H |  | SV Borussia Spiesen | 7 : 0
3. | So., 08.09.19 16:45 | A |  | FFC Dudweiler | 0 : 8
5. | So., 22.09.19 16:45 | A |  | SG Parr Medelsheim | 0 : 6
6. | So., 29.09.19 15:00 | H |  | SG Namborn/Steinb.-Walh. | 11 : 0
7. | So., 13.10.19 16:45 | A |  | 1. FC Schmelz | 1 : 4
8. | Mi., 11.03.20 19:00 | H |  | SV Bardenbach | 11.03.
9. | Fr., 08.11.19 19:00 | H |  | SC Falscheid | 3:0
10. | So., 03.11.19 16:15 | H |  | SG Bliesmengen-Bliesr. | 3:1
11. | So., 10.11.19 16:15 | H |  | DJK St. Ingbert | 11:0
12. | So., 17.11.19 16:15 | H |  | 1. FC Niederkirchen | 2:1
13. | So., 08.03.20 16:45 | A |  | SV Borussia Spiesen | 08.03.
14. | So., 15.03.20 16:45 | H |  | FFC Dudweiler | 15.03.
16. | So., 29.03.20 16:45 | H |  | SG Parr Medelsheim | 29.03.
17. | So., 05.04.20 16:45 | A |  | SG Namborn/Steinb.-Walh. | 05.04.
18. | So., 19.04.20 16:45 | H |  | 1. FC Schmelz | 19.04.
19. | So., 26.04.20 16:45 | A |  | SV Bardenbach | 26.04.
20. | So., 03.05.20 16:45 | A |  | SC Falscheid | 03.05.
21. | So., 10.05.20 16:45 | A |  | SG Bliesmengen-Bliesr. | 10.05.
22. | So., 17.05.20 16:45 | A |  | DJK St. Ingbert | 17.05.

Tabelle Verbandsliga

                            Sp.|Diff.|Pkt.

1. |  |    | Dirmingen | 10 | 51  | 27
2. |  |    | SG Bliesmengen-... | 10 | 13  | 22
3. |  |    | DJK Igb. | 11 | 1  | 22
4. |  |    | Falscheid | 11 | 22  | 21
5. |  |    | Bardenbach | 9 | 20  | 21
6. |  |    | Niederkirch. | 11 | 20  | 19
7. |  |    | SG Namborn/Stei... | 10 | -20  | 12
8. |  |    | Medelsheim | 10 | -34  | 7
9. |  |    | Spiesen (Auf)  | 11 | -34  | 6
10. |  |    | Schmelz | 10 | -17  | 5
11. |  |    | Dudweiler | 11 | -22  | 5

Spielplan SVD 2

Frauen Landesliga
1. | So., 01.09.19 16:45 | H |  | SV Wahlen-Niederlosheim | 3 : 2
2. | So., 08.09.19 15:00 | A |  | FC Niederlinxweiler | 0 : 1
3. | Mi., 25.09.19 19:00 | H |  | SSV Überherrn | 3 : 0
4. | So., 22.09.19 16:45 | A |  | TuS Jägersfreude | 5 : 2
5. | So., 29.09.19 16:45 | H |  | FC Homburg | 2 : 2
6. | So., 13.10.19 16:45 | A |  | DJK Ensheim | 2 : 1
7. | So., 20.10.19 15:00 | A |  | SV Naßweiler | 0:4
8. | So., 27.10.19 16:45 | H |  | SV Göttelborn II | 0:2
9. | So., 03.11.19 16:15 | A |  | 1. FFG Homburg | abgebr.
10. | So., 10.11.19 17:30 | A |  | SV Wahlen-Niederlosheim | 0:0
11. | So., 17.11.19 16:15 | H |  | FC Niederlinxweiler | 2:2
12. | So., 15.03.20 16:45 | A |  | SSV Überherrn | 15.03.
13. | So., 22.03.20 16:45 | H |  | TuS Jägersfreude | 22.03.
14. | So., 29.03.20 16:45 | A |  | FC Homburg | 29.03.
15. | So., 05.04.20 16:45 | H |  | DJK Ensheim | 05.04.
16. | So., 19.04.20 16:45 | H |  | SV Naßweiler | 19.04.
17. | So., 26.04.20 16:45 | A |  | SV Göttelborn II | 26.04.
18. | So., 03.05.20 16:45 | H |  | 1. FFG Homburg | 03.05

Tabelle Landesliga

                                       Sp.|Diff.|Pkt.

1. |  |    | Göttelborn II (Auf)  | 11 | 35  | 31
2. |  |    | Jägersfreude | 11 | 19  | 25
3. |  |    | Ensheim (Auf)  | 10 | 10  | 22
4. |  |    | Überherrn | 10 | 0  | 16
5. |  |    | Dirmingen II | 10 | 3  | 15
6. |  |    | FC Homburg | 10 | -3  | 12
7. |  |    | Wahlen-N. | 10 | -12  | 10
8. |  |    | Niederlinxw. | 11 | -17  | 10
9. |  |    | Naßweiler | 10 | -15  | 6
10. |  |    | FFG Homburg | 9 | -20  | 0